business visitor visa

Business visitor visa can be obtained by entrepreneurs / Business Persons, who would like to visit Canada for business purposes. This visa can be longer in duration, such as 2 years or more. It is only for the purpose of conducting business in Canada; such as a Business Meeting or entering a Business Contract or soliciting Canadian business services or products etc…

People who resort to travel to Canada for work reasons or stay within it for the same reasons, such as important entrepreneurs, investors and independent workers who are interested in investing, operating commercially, developing a company, corporation or company within the nation, they can opt for this special visa for them.

how can we help you?

Contact us at office nearest to you or submit a business inquiry online.

“Through the” Express Entrance “program many people have managed to enter, work and study within the country, living the Canadian dream in that way. A program that has a system that works based on points, therefore the person who applies will get the cleanest response based on their strengths and skills.

Bharat

Looking for a First-Class Business Plan Consultant?